Team Schedules - G2011 AA-A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
120721 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011 | ||
120723 | Aviara Park | 6 | LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson | ||
120722 | Aviara Park | 6 | LAGSD G11 - Medina | vs. | Albion SC - G2011 Academy |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
120726 | SD Surf Cup SP | 2 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson | ||
120725 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC - G2011 Academy | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite | ||
120724 | Aviara Park | 4 | LAGSD G11 - Medina | vs. | LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
120729 | SD Surf Cup SP | 1 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011 | vs. | LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz | ||
120727 | Maranatha | 3 | SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson | vs. | Albion SC - G2011 Academy | ||
120728 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite | vs. | LAGSD G11 - Medina |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
120731 | Maranatha | 3 | SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite | ||
120730 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC - G2011 Academy | vs. | LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz | ||
120732 | Aviara Park | 6 | LAGSD G11 - Medina | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
120733 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion SC - G2011 Academy | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011 | ||
120735 | Maranatha | 3 | SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson | vs. | LAGSD G11 - Medina | ||
120734 | Aviara Park | 6 | LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
120737 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC - G2011 Academy | vs. | LAGSD G11 - Medina | ||
120736 | SD Surf Cup SP | 2 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite | ||
120738 | Maranatha | 3 | SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson | vs. | LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
120741 | Design 39 Campus | 1 | SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011 | ||
120739 | Aviara Park | 5 | LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz | vs. | LAGSD G11 - Medina | ||
120740 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite | vs. | Albion SC - G2011 Academy |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
120744 | Aviara Park | 5 | LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011 | ||
120743 | Aviara Park | 4 | LAGSD G11 - Medina | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
120745 | Aviara Park | 5 | LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz | vs. | Albion SC - G2011 Academy | ||
120746 | Cottonwood Park | 2 | Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
120749 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite | vs. | LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz | ||
120748 | SD Surf Cup SP | 2 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011 | vs. | Albion SC - G2011 Academy | ||
120750 | Maranatha | 3 | SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson | vs. | LAGSD G11 - Medina |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
120753 | Aviara Park | 4 | LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson | ||
120751 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011 | ||
120752 | Aviara Park | 4 | LAGSD G11 - Medina | vs. | Albion SC - G2011 Academy |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
120742 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion SC - G2011 Academy | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
120756 | SD Surf Cup SP | 2 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson | ||
120754 | Aviara Park | 6 | LAGSD G11 - Medina | vs. | LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz | ||
120755 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC - G2011 Academy | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
120747 | SD Surf Cup SP | 1 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011 | vs. | LAGSD G11 - Medina |